Sie sind hier: Startseite » Lehrerkollegium

Lehrerkollegium

Kollegium 2019/20

Klassenlehrkräfte 2020/21

Klasse Lehrkraft Sprechzeit Klassenelternsprecher
1a Katja Bergerhoff Mittwoch, 13:00 - 13:45 Uhr Sandra Schleifenbaum
Astrid Schäffler-Piscol
1bW Elisabeth Soyer Dienstag, 12:05 - 12:50 Uhr Ilona Fedi
Christina Prokop
2a Judith Obermeier Mittwoch, 10:30 - 11:15 Uhr Joanna Seguna
Christine Klein
2bW Bettina von Delius
Kathrin Albert
Donnerstag, 11:20 - 12:05 Uhr Susanne Schwaiger
Monika Kirschner
3a Bettina Moritz Dienstag, 12:15 - 13.00 Uhr Sabine Eder
Sabine Riesenberger
3bW Silke Uding Donnerstag, 09:35 - 10:20 Uhr Regina Köllenberger
Michaela Grimm
4a Sylvia Strack Montag, 09:45 - 10:30 Uhr Yvonne Schuller
Karin Kühbandner
4bW Susanne Ludwig Dienstag, 14:45 - 15:30 Uhr Susanne Schwaiger
Alice Fiebrich
5aG Annemarie Beck Dienstag, 09:45 - 10:30 Uhr Brigitte Ram
Andrea Mayer
5b Alois Hackermeier Freitag, 10:30 - 11:15 Uhr Stefanie Weichinger
Stephan Becker
5c Dominik Linz Mittwoch, 09:45 - 10:30 Uhr Mirjana Kandzic
Eva Stolle-Akgül
6aG Larissa Falk Donnerstag, 11:30 - 12:15 Uhr Katja Menz
Anita Stecher
6b Kerstin Deisinger Mittwoch, 09:45 - 10:30 Uhr Monika Hohmann
Brigitte Zehetmaier
7aG Anne Lüers Donnerstag, 10:30 - 11:15 Uhr Alexandra Schisler
Bettina Feist
7b Eva-Maria Simon Mittwoch, 09:45 - 10:30 Uhr Ursula Hall
Karin Vogginger
7DK Simon Strobel Donnerstag, 10:30 - 11:15 Uhr  
8a Günter Kirschner Donnerstag, 11:30 - 12:15 Uhr Monika Meisl
Michael Gegenfurtner
9a Barbara Eberlein Freitag, 09:45 - 10:30 Uhr  
9b Andrea Mayer Mittwoch, 08:00 - 08:45 Uhr  
10 VK1 Lorenz Aigner Mittwoch, 12:15 - 13:00 Uhr Martin Schuler
10 VK2 Daniela Bayer Mittwoch, 08:45 - 09:30 Uhr Nicole Teufel
Michaela Braun

Weitere Lehrkräfte:

Fach Lehrkraft  
Religion kath. Beate Faber nach Vereinbarung
  Gabriele von Reitzenstein  
Islamischer Unterricht Ali Ekber Karakus  
Fachlehrer Tibor Bolvary nach Vereinbarung
  Alexander Braun nach Vereinbarung
  Gertraud Hollinger nach Vereinbarung
  Andrea Schmid nach Vereinbarung
  Gabriele Stecker-Kriechbaumer  
weitere Lehrkräfte Wolfgang Baumann nach Vereinbarung
  Anabel Metz nach Vereinbarung
  Kathrin Albert Dienstag, 11:20 - 12:05 Uhr
  Christina Prinz Donnerstag, 12:15 - 13:00 Uhr
  Barbara Schmidt nach Vereinbarung
Förderlehrkraft Margit Schmid nach Vereinbarung